Is Organic Guava Goddess Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gt's Kombucha (Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea, Kiwi Juice), Guava Puree And 100% Pure Love

Check Organic Guava Goddess Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Guava Goddess Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go