Is ORGANIC GUMMY CHERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, AGAR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check ORGANIC GUMMY CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking