No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Organic Half And Half, 1 pint Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream.

Check Organic Half And Half, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Half And Half, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Organic Half And Half, 1 pint | Spoonful