Is Organic Half And Half, 1 quart Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Cream.
Check Organic Half And Half, 1 quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Half And Half, 1 quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Organic Half And Half, 1 quart is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


