Is Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Grade A Cream
Check Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Half & Half - 1qt - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


