Is ORGANIC HARD WHITE WHEAT BERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN HARD WHITE WHEAT.
Check ORGANIC HARD WHITE WHEAT BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HARD WHITE WHEAT BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


