Is Organic Harvest Foods Arizona Peppers Organic Pepper Sauce Habanero -- 5 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Ripened Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Ripened Habanero Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar

Check Organic Harvest Foods Arizona Peppers Organic Pepper Sauce Habanero -- 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Harvest Foods Arizona Peppers Organic Pepper Sauce Habanero -- 5 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep