Is Organic Hass Avocado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocados

Check Organic Hass Avocado against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Hass Avocado is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep