Is Organic Hazel Quench Hazelnut Coconut Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Activated Hazelnuts, Sea Salt

Check Organic Hazel Quench Hazelnut Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.