Is Organic Heart Healthy Nuts in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts and Brazil Nuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brazil Nuts, Organic Pecans, Organic Macadamia Nuts, Organic Walnuts, Organic Almonds
Check Organic Heart Healthy Nuts in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts and Brazil Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Heart Healthy Nuts in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts and Brazil Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Heart Healthy Nuts in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Walnuts and Brazil Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


