Is Organic Heartburn Tea for Occasional Pregnancy Heartburn, 16 Teabags/Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spearmint (Mentha Spicata), Leaf, Organic Marshmallow (Althea Officinalis), Root, Organic Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), Organic Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita), Flower, Organic Red Raspberry (Rubus Idaeus)
Check Organic Heartburn Tea for Occasional Pregnancy Heartburn, 16 Teabags/Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Heartburn Tea for Occasional Pregnancy Heartburn, 16 Teabags/Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Heartburn Tea for Occasional Pregnancy Heartburn, 16 Teabags/Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralFruityMinty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


