Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Heavy Whipping Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum

Check Organic Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Heavy Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingCoffee
Peanut Free? Organic Heavy Whipping Cream | Spoonful