Is ORGANIC HEIRLOOM POMODORO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC BASIL.
Check ORGANIC HEIRLOOM POMODORO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HEIRLOOM POMODORO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


