Is ORGANIC HEMP BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC HEMP SEED OIL, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check ORGANIC HEMP BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast