Is ORGANIC HEMP BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC HEMP SEED OIL, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ORGANIC HEMP BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HEMP BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


