Is Organic Hemp Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hemp Seeds, Hemp Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Organic Hemp Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Hemp Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Hemp Milk is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


