Is ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic, Content Hexane-free Hemp Powder Certified Organic Cocoa Powder Certified Organic Dark Chocolate Flavour Stevia Extract
Check ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


