Is ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic, Content Hexane-free Hemp Powder Certified Organic Cocoa Powder Certified Organic Dark Chocolate Flavour Stevia Extract
Check ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 800G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


