Is Organic herb seasoned stuffing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CRACKED RYE, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, YEAST, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEXTROSE ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR), *DEHYDRATED

Check Organic herb seasoned stuffing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep