Is Organic Herb Tomato Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Paste, Water, Organic Herbs (Basil, Oregano, Parsley), Citric Acid

Check Organic Herb Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Herb Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping