Is ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, CHAMOMILE, LEMON BALM & LAVENDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE*, LEMON BALM*, LEMON GRASS*, LAVENDER*, FENNEL SEED*, ROSEHIP*, SPEARMINT*, NATURAL LAVENDER FLAVORING.

Check ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, CHAMOMILE, LEMON BALM & LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go