Is Organic HerbaLozenge Lemon Honey Soother Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Honey, Natural Lemon Oil, Natural Lemon Flavor And Extracts Of Organic Mullein Leaf, Organic Marshmallow Root, Organic Eucalyptus Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Sage Herb, Organic Thyme Herb,ganic Stevia Leaf
Check Organic HerbaLozenge Lemon Honey Soother against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic HerbaLozenge Lemon Honey Soother in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Organic HerbaLozenge Lemon Honey Soother is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


