Is Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Celery, Leek, Cress, Onion, Chives, Parsley, Lovage, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Rosemary, Thyme, Kelp, Certified Organically Grown By: Bio, Inspecta Ag

Check Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Herbamare - Original Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep