Is Organic Herbes de Provence Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Organic Lavender, Organic Marjoram, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Parsley, Organic Anise Seed

Check Organic Herbes de Provence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Herbes de Provence is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad