Is Organic Hibiscus Lemonade Pops (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus Tea (Water, Dried Hibiscus Flowers), Organic Fair Trade Demerara Sugar, Organic Cold-pressed Lemon Juice, Organic Cold-pressed Lime Juice

Check Organic Hibiscus Lemonade Pops (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Hibiscus Lemonade Pops (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFloralTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go