Is Organic Hibiscus Rose Hips Kombucha - CASE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, RAW EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, BLACK TEA, ROOIBOS LEAVES, APPLE PIECES, ORANGE PEELS, ROSEHIPS, NATURAL FLAVOURS, BERRY FLAVOURS, LICORICE ROOT, CRANBERRIES, MARIGOLD PETALS, FRESH GINGER JUICE.

Check Organic Hibiscus Rose Hips Kombucha - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Hibiscus Rose Hips Kombucha - CASE is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Organic Hibiscus Rose Hips Kombucha - CASE | Spoonful