Is Organic Hibiscus Spice Tea, 20 tea bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic hibiscus, organic cinnamon, organic ginger, organic licorice root, natural pomegranate flavor with other natural flavors, organic cardamom, natural blood orange flavor, natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors, organic clove, organic black pepper
Check Organic Hibiscus Spice Tea, 20 tea bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Hibiscus Spice Tea, 20 tea bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Hibiscus Spice Tea, 20 tea bags is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityAcidicCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


