Is Organic Hibiscus Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hibiscus Flower (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Organic Blackberry Leaf (Rubus Fruticosus), Organic West Indian Lemongrass Leaf (Cymbopogon Citratus)
Check Organic Hibiscus Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Hibiscus Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


