Is Organic Hibiscus Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus Flower (Hibiscus Sabdariffa), Organic Blackberry Leaf (Rubus Fruticosus), Organic West Indian Lemongrass Leaf (Cymbopogon Citratus)

Check Organic Hibiscus Tea against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Organic Hibiscus Tea | Spoonful