Is Organic Himalayan Green Tea, 1.4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
organic green tea
Check Organic Himalayan Green Tea, 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Himalayan Green Tea, 1.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Himalayan Green Tea, 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


