Is Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce 19oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic Molasses, Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Organic Spices, Organic Mustard Flour, Natural Flavor
Check Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce 19oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce 19oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Honey Barbecue Sauce 19oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


