Is ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *HONEY, WATER, *TOMATO PASTE, *BALSAMIC VINEGAR (*WINE VINEGAR, *CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), *DATES, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *ONION POWDER, *SPICES, *GARLIC POWDER
Check ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


