Is ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT ORGANIC SMOKE TYPE FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HONEY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


