Is Organic Honey Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, BROWN CANE SUGAR, HONEY, PECTIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES. S. THERMOPHILUS, L. D. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP., L. P. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, P. F. SHERMANII.
Check Organic Honey Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Honey Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Honey Greek Yogurt is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


