Is ORGANIC HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL**, WATER, CANE SUGAR**, DISTILLED VINEGAR**, HONEY**, MUSTARD SEED**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CORN STARCH**, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER**, PAPRIKA**, SPICE**.

Check ORGANIC HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich