Is ORGANIC HONEY WHEAT PRETZEL STICKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PASTRY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SODA.
Check ORGANIC HONEY WHEAT PRETZEL STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HONEY WHEAT PRETZEL STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


