Is ORGANIC HORSERADISH MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC HORSERADISH, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC HORSERADISH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC HORSERADISH MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep