Is Organic Hot Cereal, Old-fashioned Rolled Oats, 18 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: organic rolled oats.

Check Organic Hot Cereal, Old-fashioned Rolled Oats, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Organic Hot Cereal, Old-fashioned Rolled Oats, 18 oz | Spoonful