Is ORGANIC HOT SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES(ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN POWDER, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER.

Check ORGANIC HOT SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking