Is ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PUREE (ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ORGANIC FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


