Is Organic Hulled Barley, 20 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Grain, Product of the USA - by Food to Live Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Barley
Check Organic Hulled Barley, 20 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Grain, Product of the USA - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Hulled Barley, 20 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Grain, Product of the USA - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Hulled Barley, 20 Pounds - Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Bulk Grain, Product of the USA - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


