Is Organic Hulled Millet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehulled Organic Millet Grain

Check Organic Hulled Millet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Hulled Millet is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepCooking