Is ORGANIC HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


