Is ORGANIC HUMMUS ROASTED LEMON & THYME WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC TAHINI, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC HUMMUS ROASTED LEMON & THYME WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC HUMMUS ROASTED LEMON & THYME WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful