Is Organic Ice Cream Choc Mint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biodyamic Milk and Cream, Organic Sugar, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Finest Cocoa, Egg Yolks, Peppermint Extract (<1%), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Lactase.
Check Organic Ice Cream Choc Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ice Cream Choc Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Pint, Container
Flavor
MintChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


