Is ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


