Is ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT
Check ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


