Is Organic Ice Wands - Elsa - Blue Raspberry (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Raspberry Flavour Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Spirulina Extract, Organic Lemon Flavour Concentrate

Check Organic Ice Wands - Elsa - Blue Raspberry (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ice Wands - Elsa - Blue Raspberry (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go