Is ORGANIC ICELANDIC FAT FREE YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A, PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED COCONUT, PECTIN, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC ICELANDIC FAT FREE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ICELANDIC FAT FREE YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


