Is ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


